Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men/Boys Fighting / Esordienti A U14 (12-13) years / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
DANIEL TRAPANESE
Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Won by points
Alessandro Ferrante Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Men/Boys Ne-Waza / Cadetti U18 (16-17) years / -66 kg
(Day 1)
1
Dokončeno
SALZANO FERDINANDO
Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
MINICHINI PASQUALE Asd Taekjitsu Napoli Won by Submission - 03:19
Men/Boys Fighting / Bambini U8 (4-7) years / -18 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Francesco Leon Colombo
A.S.D. Dai-Ki Dojo Salerno
FEDERICO DE MARZO ASD LA POPULAR BARI Won by points - 02:00
Men/Boys Fighting / Esordienti A U14 (12-13) years / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
IVAN PALMIERI
ASD LA POPULAR BARI
Won by points - 02:00
LIBERTI GIUSEPPE Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Men/Boys Ne-Waza / Cadetti U18 (16-17) years / +81 kg
(Day 1)
2
Dokončeno
Raffaele Solimene
Fighter Club Scafati
Won by Submission - 02:36
Sabato Attruia Fighter Club Scafati
Men/Boys Fighting / Esordienti A U14 (12-13) years / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Michele Annunziata
Fighter Club Scafati
KAROL ALTINI ASD LA POPULAR BARI Won by Full Ippon - 01:56
Men/Boys Fighting / Bambini U8 (5-7) years / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
CRISPINO GENNARO
Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
ALESSANDRO LOSIGNORE ASD LA POPULAR BARI Won by Full Ippon - 00:47
Men/Boys Fighting / Esordienti A U14 (12-13) years / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Dokončeno
Mario Dragone
PLANET SPORT
FABIO CUTRIGNELLI ASD LA POPULAR BARI Won by Full Ippon - 00:31
Men/Boys Ne-Waza / Cadetti U18 (16-17) years / +81 kg
(Day 1)
3
Dokončeno
BRANCACCIO MICHELE
Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Won by Submission - 01:16
PASTORE ALESSIO Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Men/Boys Fighting / Bambini U8 (5-7) years / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Dokončeno
Mattia Franco
A.S.D. Dai-Ki Dojo Salerno
ROBIN KASARJAN ASD LA POPULAR BARI Won by Full Ippon - 01:05
Men/Boys Fighting / Esordienti A U14 (12-13) years / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Dokončeno
KAROL ALTINI
ASD LA POPULAR BARI
Won by Full Ippon - 00:40
GRILLO PIERO GIOVANNI Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Men/Boys Ne-Waza / Juniors U21 (18-20) years / -69 kg
(Day 1)
8
Dokončeno
CASTALDO PASQUALE
Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Won by points - 05:00
Francesco Spirito A.S.D. Dai-Ki Dojo Salerno
Men/Boys Fighting / Bambini U8 (4-7) years / -18 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
FEDERICO DE MARZO
ASD LA POPULAR BARI
Won by Full Ippon - 01:35
Mattia Spedaliere A.s.d. Bodyfit Club [Scafati]
Men/Boys Fighting / Esordienti A U14 (12-13) years / -50 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Dokončeno
FRANCESCO RENELLA
ASD L'OLIMPO JJ DAMUN ITALIA
BORRELLI AGOSTINO ASD L'OLIMPO JJ DAMUN ITALIA Won by Full Ippon - 01:38
Men/Boys Ne-Waza / Cadetti U18 (16-17) years / +81 kg
(Day 1)
4
Dokončeno
BRANCACCIO MICHELE
Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Sabato Attruia Fighter Club Scafati Won by Submission - 02:08
Men/Boys Fighting / Bambini U8 (5-7) years / -20 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
GALLETTA SALVATORE
Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Won by Walkover
VITO ANDREA PETRIELLA ASD LA POPULAR BARI
Men/Boys Fighting / Esordienti A U14 (12-13) years / -50 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Dokončeno
Luigi Tammaro
Fighter Club Scafati
Won by Full Ippon - 00:54
Pierluigi Capece A.S.D. Dai-Ki Dojo Salerno
Men/Boys Ne-Waza / Cadetti U18 (16-17) years / +81 kg
(Day 1)
5
Dokončeno
PASTORE ALESSIO
Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Won by Submission - 02:09
Raffaele Solimene Fighter Club Scafati
Men/Boys Fighting / Bambini U8 (5-7) years / -20 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Mattia Scermino
A.S.D. Dai-Ki Dojo Salerno
Won by Walkover
Pietro Cimmino A.s.d. Bodyfit Club [Scafati]
Men/Boys Fighting / Esordienti A U14 (12-13) years / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Dokončeno
Michele Annunziata
Fighter Club Scafati
Won by points - 02:00
Mario Dragone PLANET SPORT
Men/Boys Ne-Waza / Juniors U21 (18-20) years / -69 kg
(Day 1)
9
Dokončeno
CASTALDO PASQUALE
Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Won by points - 05:00
Domenico Tucci Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Men/Boys Fighting / Esordienti A U14 (12-13) years / -50 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Dokončeno
BORRELLI AGOSTINO
ASD L'OLIMPO JJ DAMUN ITALIA
Won by Full Ippon - 01:53
Luigi Tammaro Fighter Club Scafati
Men/Boys Fighting / Bambini U8 (5-7) years / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Dokončeno
ALESSANDRO LOSIGNORE
ASD LA POPULAR BARI
ROBIN KASARJAN ASD LA POPULAR BARI Won by points - 02:00
Men/Boys Ne-Waza / Cadetti U18 (16-17) years / +81 kg
(Day 1)
6
Dokončeno
Sabato Attruia
Fighter Club Scafati
PASTORE ALESSIO Asd Taekjitsu Napoli Won by Submission - 01:33
Men/Boys Fighting / Esordienti A U14 (12-13) years / -50 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Dokončeno
FRANCESCO RENELLA
ASD L'OLIMPO JJ DAMUN ITALIA
Won by points - 02:00
Pierluigi Capece A.S.D. Dai-Ki Dojo Salerno
Men/Boys Ne-Waza / Cadetti U18 (16-17) years / +81 kg
(Day 1)
7
Dokončeno
BRANCACCIO MICHELE
Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Won by Submission - 01:19
Raffaele Solimene Fighter Club Scafati
Men/Boys Fighting / Bambini U8 (5-7) years / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Dokončeno
GALLETTA SALVATORE
Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Mattia Scermino A.S.D. Dai-Ki Dojo Salerno Won by points - 02:00
Men/Boys Fighting / Esordienti A U14 (12-13) years / -46 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Dokončeno
KAROL ALTINI
ASD LA POPULAR BARI
Won by points - 02:00
FABIO CUTRIGNELLI ASD LA POPULAR BARI
Men/Boys Ne-Waza / Juniors U21 (18-20) years / -69 kg
(Day 1)
10
Dokončeno
Domenico Tucci
Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Francesco Spirito A.S.D. Dai-Ki Dojo Salerno Won by Submission - 04:04
Men/Boys Fighting / Bambini U8 (5-7) years / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
CRISPINO GENNARO
Asd Taekjitsu Napoli
Won by points - 02:00
Mattia Franco A.S.D. Dai-Ki Dojo Salerno
Men/Boys Fighting / Esordienti A U14 (12-13) years / -50 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Dokončeno
FRANCESCO RENELLA
ASD L'OLIMPO JJ DAMUN ITALIA
Luigi Tammaro Fighter Club Scafati Won by points - 02:00
Men/Boys Fighting / Bambini U8 (5-7) years / -20 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
VITO ANDREA PETRIELLA
ASD LA POPULAR BARI
Pietro Cimmino A.s.d. Bodyfit Club [Scafati] Won by Walkover